SAHAM SAHAM CASH DIVIDEN DIATAS 100 RUPIAH [ANJLOK AKIBAT VIRUS KORONA] - jurnal|lembu

WWW.LEMBUTAMBUN.COM

PopAds.net - The Best Popunder Adnetwork

Post Top Ad

PopAds.net - The Best Popunder Adnetwork

McKinsey Survey: Indonesian consumer sentiment

SAHAM SAHAM CASH DIVIDEN DIATAS 100 RUPIAH [ANJLOK AKIBAT VIRUS KORONA]

DATA DIAMBIL TANGGAL 18 MARET 2020


  NameSymbolIndustryLastChg. %Dividend

Gudang Garam GGRM Tobacco35350-3.02%2.60K

Adira Dinamika ADMF Consumer Financial Services7275-6.73%908.00

Smart SMAR Food Processing2700-6.9%750.00

Indo Tambangraya ITMG Coal6475-6.83%743.66

Plaza Indonesia Realty PLIN Real Estate Operations29800%588.00

Indocement Tunggal INTP Construction - Raw Materials99501.79%550.00

Hexindo Adiperkasa HEXA Constr. & Agric. Machinery2150-5.7%533.42

Mitra Pinasthika MPMX Auto & Truck Manufacturers545-0.91%480.00

Delta Djakarta DLTA Beverages (Alcoholic)4800-3.03%478.00

Mandom Indonesia TCID Personal & Household Prods.95000%420.00

United Tractors UNTR Coal13400-0.92%408.00

Metropolitan Kentjana MKPI Construction Services158500%369.00

Bank Central Asia BBCA Regional Banks25000-2.34%355.00

Bank Mandiri Persero BMRI Regional Banks5150-6.79%353.34

Supreme Cable SCCO Misc. Fabricated Products8625-3.63%350.00

Tambang Batubara PTBA Coal1595-6.73%339.63

Matahari LPPF Retail (Department & Discount)1715-6.79%333.20

Lippo General Insurance LPGI Insurance (Accident & Health)36500%325.00

Unilever Indonesia UNVR Personal & Household Prods.6050-6.92%241.00

Astra Agro Lestari AALI Food Processing5175-6.76%224.00

Semen Indonesia Persero SMGR Construction - Raw Materials6300-4.18%207.64

Bank Negar BBNI Regional Banks4200-6.87%206.24

Fajar Surya Wisesa FASW Paper & Paper Products70500%184.00

Akr Corporindo AKRA Oil & Gas Operations1595-6.18%180.00

Indofood INDF Food Processing6075-0.82%171.00

Bank Rakyat Persero BBRI Regional Banks3140-3.68%168.20

Telekomunikasi TLKM Communications Services2810-4.42%163.82

Fks Multi Agro FISH Personal & Household Prods.2050-4.65%155.56

Multifiling Mitra MFMI Schools310-4.91%145.12

Bank Mega MEGA Regional Banks57003.64%143.79

Bank Danamon BDMN Regional Banks1870-6.97%143.22

Indofood Cbp ICBP Food Processing9325-4.36%137.00

Petrosea PTRO Coal940-6%128.88

Samindo Resources MYOH Coal1045-0.95%128.44

Adaro Energy ADRO Coal690-4.83%120.58

Charoen Pokphand Indonesia CPIN Food Processing4490-6.85%118.00

Hm Sampoerna HMSP Tobacco1240-5.34%117.20

Saratoga Investama SRTG Rental & Leasing28601.06%110.00

Darya-Varia DVLA Biotechnology & Drugs21007.42%107.00

Indah Kiat Pulp & Paper INKP Paper & Paper Products3930-6.87%103.70




























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Post Top Ad

PopAds.net - The Best Popunder Adnetwork