SAHAM-SAHAM BERDIVIDEN YANG TURUN DALAM. KAMU MAU LIRIK? #1 (MOHON JANGAN SHARE KE ORANG LAIN) - jurnal|lembu

WWW.LEMBUTAMBUN.COM

PopAds.net - The Best Popunder Adnetwork

Post Top Ad

PopAds.net - The Best Popunder Adnetwork

SAHAM-SAHAM BERDIVIDEN YANG TURUN DALAM. KAMU MAU LIRIK? #1 (MOHON JANGAN SHARE KE ORANG LAIN)

 


Indo KordsaBRAMConsumer Cyclical4190400.009.55%-76.72

Multipolar Technology MLPT Technology610133.0022.17%-57.93

Multifiling Mitra MFMI Services505132.0051.76%-56.65

Ramayana Lestari RALS Services57550.008.77%-56.11

Link Net LINK Services2130178.808.51%-52.67

Siantar Top STTP Consumer/Non-Cyclical662576.341.15%-51.82

Bank Pembangunan BJBR Financial93594.0210.28%-50.92

Bank Danamon BDMN Financial2310187.558.23%-50.64

Mitra Pinasthika MPMX Consumer Cyclical38090.0023.56%-50.00

Panin Sekuritas PANS Financial805100.0012.5%-49.69

Cikarang Listrindo POWR Utilities60066.8211.14%-47.37

Mandom Indonesia TCID Consumer/Non-Cyclical6500420.006.56%-45.38

Duta Pertiwi DUTI Capital Goods3600300.008.57%-44.40

Wijaya Karya WIKA Capital Goods123550.964.19%-43.86

Prodia Widyahusada PRDA Healthcare2840112.143.96%-43.09

Delta Djakarta DLTA Consumer/Non-Cyclical4000390.009.75%-42.86

Bank Negar BBNI Financial4670206.244.44%-42.17

Indo Tambangraya ITMG Energy8175622.7915.74%-40.76

Baramulti Suksessarana BSSR Energy1400111.017.93%-39.39

Akr Corporindo AKRA Energy2650100.003.82%-39.08

Telekomunikasi TLKM Services2710154.075.64%-37.84

Maskapai Reasuransi MREI Financial470050.001.06%-37.33

Astra Otoparts AUTO Consumer Cyclical85561.007.13%-35.71

Astra International ASII Consumer Cyclical4720184.003.88%-34.90

Mitrabara Adiperdana MBAP Energy2180417.0019.4%-34.53

Indika Energy INDY Energy92594.8721.44%-34.40

Hm Sampoerna HMSP Consumer/Non-Cyclical1560119.807.73%-33.90

Bank Rakyat Persero BBRI Financial3170168.205.34%-33.40

Astra Graphia ASGR Technology73554.007.3%-31.94

Indospring INDS Basic Materials1940100.005.15%-31.93

Fks Multi Agro FISH Consumer/Non-Cyclical273075.002.78%-31.75

Bank Mandiri Persero BMRI Financial5575353.346.37%-30.75

Tambang Batubara PTBA Energy2000326.4616.45%-30.31

Adira Dinamika ADMF Financial75751.05K13.92%-29.86

Kino Indonesia Tbk PT KINO Consumer/Non-Cyclical308083.003.62%-29.52

Merck MERK Healthcare3170130.004.08%-28.76

Plaza Indonesia Realty PLIN Services260099.003.81%-27.58

Bank Cimb Niaga BNGA Financial77055.397.34%-26.32

Tempo Scan Pacific TSPC Healthcare127550.003.92%-25.22

Hexindo Adiperkasa HEXA Capital Goods3100541.1017.7%-25.12

Enseval Putra EPMT Healthcare189090.004.86%-24.40

Charoen Pokphand Indonesia CPIN Consumer/Non-Cyclical592581.001.36%-23.55

Lippo General Insurance LPGI Financial3300214.006.48%-21.43

Colorpak Indonesia CLPI Basic Materials67556.558.44%-20.59

Roda Vivatex RDTX Basic Materials590090.001.53%-20.54

Panca Budi Idaman PBID Basic Materials87559.006.74%-18.60

Petrosea PTRO Energy1715101.916.34%-18.33

Wilmar Cahaya Ind CEKA Consumer/Non-Cyclical1765100.005.71%-17.91

Selamat Sempurna SMSM Consumer Cyclical132054.004.17%-17.24

Darya-Varia DVLA Healthcare2600107.004.15%-16.93

Post Top Ad

PopAds.net - The Best Popunder Adnetwork